My Photo

September 2008

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

« I am simply . . . | Main | I apologize . . . »

July 14, 2008

Comments

Aunt Kimmy

I can't believe how big he's getting. Make sure you save some of those kisses for me!!!

Lena

He is getting so big.... I AM SOOOO SOOO excited to see him when i come out there in a couple of weeks. I finally was able to get some time off work to come see you guys i can't wait!
Love Ya
Lena~

kelli

What a cutie!!! Congratulations!!!

Heather aka MuddyPawPrints

OMG, he is soooo cute! I hear that with Hunter and Brogan both walking, they are giving your mom (?) a run for her money... LOL! Both going in separate directions of course. Toddlers, have to love 'em. I still have to meet this little man!

It has been rough here at my house lately. Hopefully things will get better soon and I will have some more time on my hands. Give him a kiss for me!

The comments to this entry are closed.